- France
- Pays de la Loire
- La Gueriniere
- Le Fier
- Short Term Stay
Le Fier Short-Term Vacation Rentals
Find Short-Term Rentals near Le Fier
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- View
- Ocean View
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- TV
- View
- Ocean View
About Le Fier Short Term Stay on Saint Tropez Villa Rentals
Discover more than 920 short term vacation rentals in Le Fier. We have a huge number of short-term holiday rentals in or near Le Fier. Whether you are traveling as a whole family, in groups, with friends, or solo, there are rentals that would suit your plans and budget. Short-term rental homes are perfect for those seeking to stay in Le Fier for a short term or on a temporary basis. Saint Tropez Villa Rentals short-term stays give you the luxury of enjoying all the benefits attached to having a home. A serene environment, spacious rooms, private pools, indoor/outdoor heated swimming pools, hot tubs, self-catering, spa, and gyms are examples of such benefits. Saint Tropez Villa Rentals has plenty of vacation rentals that are available on a weekly or monthly basis in Le Fier. A furnished short-term rental in Le Fier comes with great amenities that would make you an unforgettable experience.
These short-term home rentals that are available in Le Fier come in different sizes and vary according to your needs. Whatever your style or budget is, Saint Tropez Villa Rentals has got you covered; all you have to do is use our search and filter tool to find the right rental in a matter of minutes.
Saint Tropez Villa Rentals makes it easy to compare, discover and book short-term accommodations, including pet-friendly places to stay, in Le Fier that is within your budget. Saint Tropez Villa Rentals helps you save time, and gives you hassle-free booking for your favorite short stay home.
Frequently Asked Questions About Le Fier Short Term Stay
What are the top rated Short Term Stays in Le Fier?
There are a lot of options in Le Fier. If you plan on staying in the Le Fier area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Short Term Stays in Le Fier:
- Island of Noirmoutier, L'Epine - Beautiful traditional stone house
- house/villa - 2 rooms - 5 persons
- NEW HOUSE for 2-4 persons Comfortable to Noirmoutier-EN-L'ILE
- house/villa - LA GUERINIERE
- House/Villa - NOIRMOUTIER EN L'ILE
- New house (2015) for 7 people, bright 300m from St Jean beach
- Beautiful 65m2 2-bedroom apartment, 200m from the beach on foot
- Les Clefs du Bon'Her, Maison Chloé
- Recent house built in 2016, 600m from the beach.
- Facing the sea - 50 m from the beach
How much is rent for a furnished short-term stay in Le Fier?
At Sainttropezvillarentals short-term furnished accommodation in or near Le Fier ranges from $48 to $1,214 per night.
How many holiday rentals near Le Fier are available?
We have 920 places to stay near Le Fier. Check out the complete list of holiday rentals in Le Fier to find what works for your next trip.
Can we get a self-catering short-term stay in Le Fier?
Yes, there are 920 self-catering short-term rental homes in Le Fier that have hot tubs & other amenities The most popular self-catering top-rated rental homes are:
What are the best luxury short-term stays for families near Le Fier?
There are more than 920 luxury temporary places to stay near Le Fier, with other amenities available according to 2026 data from Sainttropezvillarentals.